oddíl kuželek

SK Podlužan prušánky

banner

Rekordy stará - nová kuželna

Jednotlivci stará - nová 
120 HS muži Dušan Ryba - TJ Sokol Husovice  19.2.2019 652
120 HS muži nová Matthias Zatschkowitsch-KSK Union Orth/Donau 31.7.2023 695
120 HS ženy nová  Michaela Matlachová - Zlín    7.5.2023 636
120 HS dorostenci nová Adam Misař- Zábřeh 19.2.2023 664
120 HS dorostenky nová Natálie Trochtová- KC Zlín 25.7.2022 626
100 HS muži Milan Tomka - ŽP Šport Podbrezová   3.8. 2013 574
100HS muži 1-2 nová Stanislav Zálešák-SK Podlužan  11.11.2022  532
100HS muži 3-4 nová Pavel Flamík - SK Podlužan  7.10.2022 527 
100 HS ženy

Alena Kristová - SK Podlužan Prušánky

Jitka Šimková ml. - SK Podlužan Prušánky

24.2. 2017

 3.8. 2019

521
100HS ženy 1-2 nová Jitka Šimková ml.-SK Podlužan    2.12.2022  524 
100HS ženy 3-4 nová Štěpánka Vytisková-SK Podlužan    3.3.2023  541 
100 HS dorostenci Jan Zálešák - TJ Podlužan Prušánky   1.8. 2013 535
100 HS dorostenci 1-2 nová Čech Kryštof -SK Podlužan 23.1.2022  505
100 HS dorostenci 3-4 nová  Jakub Valko - TJ Sokol Vracov  14.11.2021  476 
100 HS dorostenky Jitka Šimková ml. - TJ Podlužan Prušánky   2. 8. 2012 472
100 HS dorostenky 1-2 nová Martina Koplíková SK Baník Ratíškovice 6.11.2022 503 
100 HS dorostenky 3-4 nová Anna Poláchová SK Podlužan   2.2.2024  508 
60 HS ženy Ilona Zálešáková - Úderníci 31.10.2016 305
60 HS muži Michal Pálka - Hasiči 26. 3. 2011 330
60 HS ženy 1-2 nová  Jitka Šimková st. - Nemíci  7.3.2022  312
60 HS ženy 3-4 nová  Ilona Zálešáková -Divoká karta  7.4.2024 324
60 HS muži 1-2 nová Dominik Fojtík- Chasa 23.4.2023 340
60 HS muži 3-4 nová Radim Čuřík - Bulldogs  16.12.2023  332 
Družstva stará - nová
6 x 120 HS nová SK Podlužan Prušánky "A" 18.9.2021 3715
6 x 100 HS SK Podlužan Prušánky "C"    7.4.2019 2842
6 x 100 HS nová SK Podlužan Prušánky "B" 25.3.2022  2950
4 x 100 HS SK Podlužan Prušánky "C"   27.9.2020 1774
4 x 100 HS nová SK Podlužan Prušánky "D" 15.10.2021  1969 
4 x 120 HS TJ Sokol Husovice "A"   19.2.2019 2393 
4 x 120 HS nová SK Podlužan Prušánky "A"   16.2.2022 2462
3 x 100 HS dorost KK Orel Ivančice  13.10.2019 1365
3 x 100 HS dorost nová SK Baník Ratíškovice "B"  6.11.2022 1384
5 x 60 HS amatéři  Staroborci     3.1.2019 1389
5 x 60 HS  amatéři nová  Ploma    12.2.2023 1451